Página Inicia!Veja nossos Produtos!A Empresa!Assistência Técnica!Onde Comprar!Fale Conosco!English Version!Version en Español!Versão em Português!

Carrier

 

Vista Explodida Modelo 6D-06D

06d.gif (24417 bytes)
Item Descrição Part#
1 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 06DA660-126
1 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, 0.010" UNDERSIZE  
1 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, 0.020" UNDERSIZE  
2 OIL PUMP COVER GASKET 6D40-1061
3 OIL PUMP PISTON 6D40-1241
4 BEARING HOUSING GASKET 6D40-1022
5 COMPRESSION RING AU50CP-355
5 COMPRESSION RING, 0.020" OVERSIZE 06DA660-069
6 OIL RING AU50CP-245
6 OIL RING, 0.020" OVERSIZE 06DA660-070
7 PISTON RING KIT
Includes (1) RNG-0609, (1) RNG-0608 (USED WITH PST-0615)
 
7 PISTON RING KIT, 0.020" OVERSIZE
Includes (1) RNG-0609x020, (1) RNG-0608x020
 
8 PISTON 2" BORE (FLAT TOP) 6D75-181
8 PISTON WITH RINGS 0.020" OVERSIZE (FLAT TOP) 17-44045-03
8 PISTON 2" BORE (FLAT TOP) 06DR660-040
8 PISTON WITH RINGS 0.020" OVERSIZE (FLAT TOP)  
8 PISTON (FLAT TOP) 06DA660-032
8 PISTON WITH RINGS 0.020" OVERSIZE (FLAT TOP) 06DA660-071
8 PISTON (FLAT TOP) 6D43-962
8 PISTON WITH RINGS 0.020" OVERSIZE (FLAT TOP) 06DA660-067
8 PISTON (FLAT TOP) 6D68-962
8 PISTON WITH RINGS 0.020" OVERSIZE (FLAT TOP) 06DA660-066
9 CONNECTING ROD 06DA660-042
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.010" UNDERSIZE 06DA660-047
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.020" UNDERSIZE  
9 CONNECTING ROD 06DA660-041
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.010" UNDERSIZE 06DA660-048
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.020" UNDERSIZE  
9 CONNECTING ROD 6D68-1442
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.010" UNDERSIZE  
9 CONNECTING ROD, 0.020" UNDERSIZE  
10 CRANKSHAFT 6D75-722
10 CRANKSHAFT 06DA-401-782
10 CRANKSHAFT PLUG  
11 THRUST WASHER MOTOR END 6D68-1491
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT ROUGH BORE  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT ROUGH BORE  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT (FINISHED BORE - 0.010" UNDERSIZE)  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT (FINISHED BORE - 0.020" UNDERSIZE)  
12 MAIN BUSHING INSERT OIL PUMP LONG, ROUGH BORE 6D68-2143
13 OIL PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE (OLD DESIGN) 6D23-522
14 OIL RELIEF ASSEMBLY NEW DESIGN 6D23-522
15 CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY 6D40-162
16 BOTTOM PLATE GASKET 6D68-1043
16 BOTTOM PLATE GASKET 6D40-1043
17 SIGHT GLASS 5F20-152
18 SIGHT GLASS GASKET (TEFLON) 5F20-1631
19 VALVE PLATE GASKET 2" BORE 6D43-1073
19 VALVE PLATE GASKET 1-13/16" BORE 6D40-1073
20 HEAD GASKET RIGHT AND LEFT BANKS 6D40-1053
21 UNLOADER HEAD GASKET 6D75-2672
22 BOLT FOR CENTER OF INSULATOR (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 CONNECTOR, WIRE (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 FERRULE (LONG BOLT STYLE) 06DA502-333
22 TERMINAL PLATE GASKET (SHORT BOLT STYLE) 6D40-1061
22 TERMINAL PLATE GASKET (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 INSULATOR (LONG BOLT STYLE) 06DA503-674
22 INSULATOR (SHORT BOLT`_TYLE)  
22 INSULATOR (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 TERMINAL REPAIR KIT (SHORT BOLT STYLE) 6D75-173
22 TERMINAL REPAIR KIT (LONG BOLT STYLE) 06DA660-045
22 5 LEAD FUSITE TERMINAL PLATE  
22 BRASS HEX, JAM NUT (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 TERMINAL NUT (LONG BOLT STYLE) 06DA503-262
22 TERMINAL NUT BRASS  
22 TERMINAL BLOCK  
22 TERMINAL PLATE (SHORT BOLT STYLE 6 LEAD)  
22 TERMINAL PLATE (LONG BOLT STYLE 6 LEAD) 06DA660-045
22 TERMINAL PLATE (LONG BOLT STYLE 5 LEAD) 06DA660-046
22 FUSITE TERMINAL PLATE, 5 LEAD 16-7712J
22 TERMINAL SEAL  
22 TERMINAL BOLT (LONG BOLT STYLE)  
22 TERMINAL BOLT (SHORT BOLT STYLE)  
22 SPLIT, LOCK WASHER  
22 LOCK WASHER AU29AR-171
22 LOCK WASHER  
22 FLAT WASHER STEEL  
22 RED INSULATOR WASHER  
22 GRAY INSULATOR WASHER  
22 #6 SPLIT TYPE LOCKWASHER  
22 7/16" O.D. X 1/4" I.D. X 1/32" WASHER  
23 MOTOR 3 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 50/60 CYCLE 1P75400356S
23 MOTOR 3 Hp, 208 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1P75208306S
23 MOTOR 5 Hp, 230 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1R88230306S
23 MOTOR 5 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 50/60 CYCLE 1R88440356S
23 MOTOR 6.5 Hp, 208/230 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1R88208306S
23 MOTOR 6.5 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1R88400306S
23 MOTOR 7.5 Hp, 208/230 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1S88230306S
23 MOTOR 7.5 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 50/60 CYCLE 1S88400356S
23 MOTOR 10 Hp, 208/230 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1T88208306S
23 MOTOR 10 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 50/60 CYCLE 1T88400356S
23 MOTOR 15 Hp, 208/230 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 60 CYCLE 1U88208306S
23 MOTOR 15 Hp, 400/460 VOLTS, 3 PHASE, 50/60 CYCLE 1U88400356S
24 SUCTION STRAINER 06DA402-133
25 END COVER GASKET 6F25-1013
25 END COVER GASKET 6D23-1063
26 SUCTION SERVICE VALVE GASKET 6D68-1131
27 HEAD ASSEMBLY WITH UNLOADER (SCOU) 06DA660-089
28 SCOU REPAIR KIT 06DA660-111
29 CAPACITY CONTROL VALVE GASKET 6D75-2662
30 UNLOADER STRAINER SCREEN (FOR HGBP & SCOU HEADS) 6D75-601
32 BLOCK-OFF PLATE GASKET  
33 SEAL RING WITH SPRING FOR UNLOADER HEAD 06DA503-083
34 COVER PLATE GASKET  
35 VALVE COVER BOLT FOR HD-90620 AB44AA-168
36 VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY (HGBP) 6D73-253
36 VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY HIGH EFF (A/C) 06DA660-120
36 VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY HIGH EFF (REF) 06DA660-094
37 VALVE PLATE PIN 7J1-6032
38 SUCTION VALVE POSITIONING SPRING 6D40-1021
39 SUCTION VALVE REED 6D48-1072
39 SUCTION VALVE REED (HIGH EFFICIENCY) 06DA502-903
40 DISCHARGE VALVE REED 6D75-1062
40 DISCHARGE VALVE REED (HIGH EFFICIENCY) 06DA502-913
41 HEAD GASKET CENTER BANK 6D68-1053
42 SERVICE VALVE GASKET 3-3/4" x 2-1/4", I.D. 1-1/2" (2 BOLTS) 6D40-1131
42 SERVICE VALVE GASKET 2-1/2" x 1-1/2", I.D. 1-1/8" (2 BOLTS) 6D23-1921
42 DISCHARGE SERVICE VALVE GASKET 6D23-1421
43 UNLOADER BLOCK-OFF ASSEMBLY REPAIR KIT (TO CHANGE HGBP TO FULLY LOADED) 06DA660-113
44 UNLOADER BLOCK OFF GASKET 06DA500-051
45 UNLOADER BLOCK-OFF PISTON 06DA501-072
46 UNLOADER BLOCK-OFF SPRING 06DA500-061
47 ROBERTSHAW EXTERNAL MODULE, 120 VOLT  
47 ROBERTSHAW EXTERNAL MODULE, 208/240 VOLT  
48 MOTOR PROTECTION SENSOR ROBERTSHAW  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

APP Importadora do Brasil
Copyright © 2004 APP Brasil. Todos os Direitos Reservados.
webmaster@appbrasil.com